political quiz results
LGBTQIA+ rights, economic equality, and personal freedom matter most to me.
Quiz results
SapplyValues
Left of center, socially progressive.
- Economic
- −6.33
- Authority
- +0.67
ConservativeProgressive +7.50
−100+10
Prism
Social democracy & progressivism.
100%Social democracy
Progressivism80.8%
- Government
- Unitary democracy 80.4%
- Religion
- Atheist 100%
- Law
- Humanist 83.1%
- Foreign policy
- Sovereigntist 54.3%
Full breakdown
Government
Unitary democracy80.4%
Technocracy19.6%
Economy
Social democracy100%
Society
Progressivism80.8%
Freedom19.2%
Religion
Atheist100%
Law
Humanist83.1%
Procedural16.9%
Foreign policy
Sovereigntist54.3%
Nationalist45.7%
9Axes
Equality, secularism & personal freedom.
Equality82% 82%
Secular81% 81%
Freedom78% 78%
Progressive74% 74%
All nine axes
2020s compass
89%
woke.
The rest is more mixed.
Quiz’s closest match: Zohran Mamdani
What the axes mean
- Woke / Chud
- Identity politics and culture wars.
- Techbro / Neo-Luddite
- AI, crypto, biohacking, and futurism.
- Hopepilled / Doomer
- The system, conspiracies, and public revolt.
- Davos / Dubai
- Democracy and nationalism.